Player Class Position High School Commitment
Kyle Abrahamson 2022 Goalie Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Class:
2022
High School:
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Commitment:
Steven Adams 2022 Goalie Worthington
Class:
2022
High School:
Worthington
Commitment:
Cade Ahrenholz 2021 Forward Lakeville South
Class:
2021
High School:
Lakeville South
Commitment:
Beau Altman 2022 Goalie Buffalo
Class:
2022
High School:
Buffalo
Commitment:
Bjorn Anderson 2021 Forward Roseville
Class:
2021
High School:
Roseville
Commitment:
Jack Anderson 2020 Defense Minnetonka
Class:
2020
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Westin Andres 2020 Defense Brainerd
Class:
2020
High School:
Brainerd
Commitment:
Trey Ausmus 2022 Defense East Grand Forks North Dakota
Class:
2022
High School:
East Grand Forks
Commitment:
North Dakota
Jackson Baer 2022 Defense Minnetonka
Class:
2022
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Michael Bagnoli 2021 Defense St. Paul Academy
Class:
2021
High School:
St. Paul Academy
Commitment:
Jaren Bailey 2022 Goalie Crookston
Class:
2022
High School:
Crookston
Commitment:
Calvin Barrett 2020 Defense Chaska
Class:
2020
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Reed Bartelings 2020 Forward Minnehaha Academy
Class:
2020
High School:
Minnehaha Academy
Commitment:
Henry Bartle 2021 Forward Centennial
Class:
2021
High School:
Centennial
Commitment:
Carter Batchelder 2021 Forward Eden Prairie Colorado College
Class:
2021
High School:
Eden Prairie
Commitment:
Colorado College
Jon Bell 2021 Defense St. Cloud Cathedral
Class:
2021
High School:
St. Cloud Cathedral
Commitment:
Gavin Best 2020 Forward Blake
Class:
2020
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Blake Biondi 2020 Forward Hermantown Minnesota-Duluth
Class:
2020
High School:
Hermantown
Commitment:
Minnesota-Duluth
Reid Bogenholm 2020 Defense St. Cloud Cathedral
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Cloud Cathedral
Commitment:
Jake Boltmann 2020 Defense Edina Minnesota
Class:
2020
High School:
Edina
Commitment:
Minnesota
Griffin Bourassa 2021 Defense Irondale
Class:
2021
High School:
Irondale
Commitment:
Jake Braccini 2020 Forward Buffalo Minnesota
Class:
2020
High School:
Buffalo
Commitment:
Minnesota
Kaden Brazinsky 2020 Defense Blaine
Class:
2020
High School:
Blaine
Commitment:
Tristan Broz 2021 Forward Blake Minnesota
Class:
2021
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Minnesota
Hunter Burian 2020 Goalie Princeton
Class:
2020
High School:
Princeton
Commitment:
Brady Burton 2021 Forward Bloomington Jefferson
Class:
2021
High School:
Bloomington Jefferson
Commitment:
Evan Bushy 2020 Defense Thief River Falls St. Cloud State
Class:
2020
High School:
Thief River Falls
Commitment:
St. Cloud State
Thor Byfuglien 2022 Defense Roseau
Class:
2022
High School:
Roseau
Commitment:
James Callahan 2021 Defense Benilde-St. Margaret's
Class:
2021
High School:
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Commitment:
Mason Campbell 2020 Defense Rosemount
Class:
2020
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Tommy Carls 2020 Forward Centennial
Class:
2020
High School:
Centennial
Commitment:
AJ Carls 2022 Forward Centennial
Class:
2022
High School:
Centennial
Commitment:
Luke Carlson 2022 Goalie Duluth East
Class:
2022
High School:
Duluth East
Commitment:
Austin Carlson 2020 Goalie Woodbury
Class:
2020
High School:
Woodbury
Commitment:
Cole Carpenter 2020 Defense Forest Lake
Class:
2020
High School:
Forest Lake
Commitment:
Jack Cashin 2022 Goalie Tartan
Class:
2022
High School:
Tartan
Commitment:
Dominik Caspers 2020 Goalie Marshall
Class:
2020
High School:
Marshall
Commitment:
Anton Castro 2020 Goalie Gentry Academy
Class:
2020
High School:
Gentry Academy
Commitment:
Carter Clafton 2020 Goalie Grand Rapids
Class:
2020
High School:
Grand Rapids
Commitment:
Tate Cothern 2022 Goalie Rochester Mayo
Class:
2022
High School:
Rochester Mayo
Commitment:
Dane Couture 2021 Goalie Little Falls
Class:
2021
High School:
Little Falls
Commitment:
Cody Croal 2021 Forward North Branch
Class:
2021
High School:
North Branch
Commitment:
Ben Dardis 2022 Goalie Mahtomedi
Class:
2022
High School:
Mahtomedi
Commitment:
Hayden Davison 2021 Forward Wayzata
Class:
2021
High School:
Wayzata
Commitment:
Nick Davison 2020 Forward Cretin-Derham Hall
Class:
2020
High School:
Cretin-Derham Hall
Commitment:
Mike DeBrito 2022 Forward Fergus Falls
Class:
2022
High School:
Fergus Falls
Commitment:
Luke Delzer 2021 Forward Totino-Grace
Class:
2021
High School:
Totino-Grace
Commitment:
Ben Dexheimer 2020 Defense Blake Miami (OH)
Class:
2020
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Miami (OH)
Austin Dietrich 2022 Goalie St. Michael-Albertville
Class:
2022
High School:
St. Michael-Albertville
Commitment:
Shane Donovan 2020 Forward Northern Lakes
Class:
2020
High School:
Northern Lakes
Commitment:
Aydyn Dowd 2020 Defense Hermantown
Class:
2020
High School:
Hermantown
Commitment:
Nikolai Dulak 2020 Forward Mahtomedi
Class:
2020
High School:
Mahtomedi
Commitment:
Shawn Easty 2020 Goalie Duluth Denfeld
Class:
2020
High School:
Duluth Denfeld
Commitment:
Josh Eernisse 2020 Forward Eastview
Class:
2020
High School:
Eastview
Commitment:
Dixon Ehlers 2022 Goalie Red Wing
Class:
2022
High School:
Red Wing
Commitment:
Henry Eichsen 2020 Forward Hill-Murray
Class:
2020
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Grant Ellings 2021 Forward Providence Academy
Class:
2021
High School:
Providence Academy
Commitment:
Nick Erickson 2022 Goalie Hill-Murray
Class:
2022
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Gage Everson 2020 Defense Eveleth-Gilbert
Class:
2020
High School:
Eveleth-Gilbert
Commitment:
Jack Fellman 2020 Forward Duluth East
Class:
2020
High School:
Duluth East
Commitment:
Adam Flammang 2020 Forward St. Michael-Albertville Bemidji State
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Michael-Albertville
Commitment:
Bemidji State
Maddox Fleming 2022 Forward Rochester Mayo
Class:
2022
High School:
Rochester Mayo
Commitment:
Damon Furuseth 2021 Forward Gentry Academy
Class:
2021
High School:
Gentry Academy
Commitment:
Brady Gallahue 2020 Goalie South St. Paul
Class:
2020
High School:
South St. Paul
Commitment:
Thomas Gazich 2020 Forward Hopkins
Class:
2020
High School:
Hopkins
Commitment:
Judd Ginther 2021 Forward Roseau
Class:
2021
High School:
Roseau
Commitment:
Matthew Gleason 2020 Forward Cretin-Derham Hall Colorado College
Class:
2020
High School:
Cretin-Derham Hall
Commitment:
Colorado College
Adam Godbout 2022 Forward Hill-Murray
Class:
2022
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Charles Goodrich 2020 Forward Chaska
Class:
2020
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Grady Goodwin 2022 Defense Faribault
Class:
2022
High School:
Faribault
Commitment:
Luke Gramer 2020 Defense Moorhead Northern Michigan
Class:
2020
High School:
Moorhead
Commitment:
Northern Michigan
Gavin Gunderson 2020 Forward Rochester Century
Class:
2020
High School:
Rochester Century
Commitment:
Gavin Gunderson 2022 Forward Roseau
Class:
2022
High School:
Roseau
Commitment:
Colin Hagstrom 2020 Forward Mahtomedi
Class:
2020
High School:
Mahtomedi
Commitment:
Hunter Hanson 2020 Forward Blaine
Class:
2020
High School:
Blaine
Commitment:
Riley Hauck 2020 Goalie Sartell-St. Stephen
Class:
2020
High School:
Sartell-St. Stephen
Commitment:
Kyle Heffron 2020 Forward Totino-Grace
Class:
2020
High School:
Totino-Grace
Commitment:
Dylan Hendrikson 2022 Defense Rosemount
Class:
2022
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Nick Henry 2020 Forward Minnetonka
Class:
2020
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Grayson Hight 2020 Forward Bloomington Jefferson
Class:
2020
High School:
Bloomington Jefferson
Commitment:
Hudson Hodges 2020 Goalie Moorhead
Class:
2020
High School:
Moorhead
Commitment:
Louden Hogg 2021 Goalie Edina
Class:
2021
High School:
Edina
Commitment:
Cooper Holm 2020 Forward East Grand Forks
Class:
2020
High School:
East Grand Forks
Commitment:
Brett Holmer 2022 Goalie Thief River Falls
Class:
2022
High School:
Thief River Falls
Commitment:
Toby Hopp 2022 Goalie Osseo-Maple Grove
Class:
2022
High School:
Osseo-Maple Grove
Commitment:
Jacob Hosszu 2020 Defense St. Paul Academy
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Paul Academy
Commitment:
Paul Huglen 2021 Forward Roseau
Class:
2021
High School:
Roseau
Commitment:
George Moore III 2022 Defense Little Falls
Class:
2022
High School:
Little Falls
Commitment:
Sam Janski 2022 Forward Park of Cottage Grove
Class:
2022
High School:
Park of Cottage Grove
Commitment:
Jacob Jeannette 2021 Forward Duluth East
Class:
2021
High School:
Duluth East
Commitment:
Luke Johnson 2021 Forward Warroad
Class:
2021
High School:
Warroad
Commitment:
Louie Johnson 2020 Forward Roseville
Class:
2020
High School:
Roseville
Commitment:
Zach Johnston 2022 Forward Albert Lea
Class:
2022
High School:
Albert Lea
Commitment:
Lucas Jorgenson 2020 Forward Holy Family
Class:
2020
High School:
Holy Family
Commitment:
Nathan Jurgansen 2022 Goalie Greenway
Class:
2022
High School:
Greenway
Commitment:
Christian Kadolph 2020 Defense Brainerd
Class:
2020
High School:
Brainerd
Commitment:
Wyatt Kaiser 2020 Defense Andover Minnesota-Duluth
Class:
2020
High School:
Andover
Commitment:
Minnesota-Duluth
Connor Kenefick 2020 Forward Rosemount
Class:
2020
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Zak Kennett 2021 Forward Red Lake Falls
Class:
2021
High School:
Red Lake Falls
Commitment:
Jack Keranen 2021 Defense Delano
Class:
2021
High School:
Delano
Commitment:
Cole Ketola 2020 Forward Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Class:
2020
High School:
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Commitment:
Bjorn Kilen 2020 Forward St. Thomas Academy
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Thomas Academy
Commitment:
Brady Klemmensen 2020 Forward Edina
Class:
2020
High School:
Edina
Commitment:
Cam Kluender 2020 Forward South St. Paul
Class:
2020
High School:
South St. Paul
Commitment:
Croix Kochendorfer 2022 Goalie Cretin-Derham Hall
Class:
2022
High School:
Cretin-Derham Hall
Commitment:
Josh Koziol 2020 Goalie Elk River
Class:
2020
High School:
Elk River
Commitment:
Keaton Kranz 2020 Forward Lakeville North
Class:
2020
High School:
Lakeville North
Commitment:
Luke Kron 2020 Forward Andover
Class:
2020
High School:
Andover
Commitment:
Kyle Kukkonen 2021 Forward Maple Grove Michigan Tech
Class:
2021
High School:
Maple Grove
Commitment:
Michigan Tech
Thomas Kurisack 2020 Goalie St. Paul Academy
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Paul Academy
Commitment:
Teddy Lagerback 2020 Forward Minnetonka Arizona State
Class:
2020
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Arizona State
Mason Langenbrunner 2021 Defense Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Class:
2021
High School:
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Commitment:
Shane LaVelle 2020 Forward Chaska Wisconsin
Class:
2020
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Wisconsin
Luc Laylin 2020 Forward St. Michael-Albertville
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Michael-Albertville
Commitment:
Tony Leahy 2021 Forward Roseville
Class:
2021
High School:
Roseville
Commitment:
Jake Lee 2020 Forward New Prague
Class:
2020
High School:
New Prague
Commitment:
Luke Levandowski 2021 Forward Rosemount Wisconsin
Class:
2021
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Wisconsin
Francis Lindgren 2021 Defense Minneapolis
Class:
2021
High School:
Minneapolis
Commitment:
Preston Lindholm 2020 Forward Prior Lake
Class:
2020
High School:
Prior Lake
Commitment:
Braeden Lindsay 2020 Forward Blaine
Class:
2020
High School:
Blaine
Commitment:
Jackson Lucia 2021 Defense Hermantown
Class:
2021
High School:
Hermantown
Commitment:
Griffin Ludtke 2021 Defense Lakeville South Omaha
Class:
2021
High School:
Lakeville South
Commitment:
Omaha
Brody Lund 2022 Goalie Brainerd
Class:
2022
High School:
Brainerd
Commitment:
William Magnuson 2020 Defense Chaska
Class:
2020
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Derek Manzella 2020 Goalie Eagan
Class:
2020
High School:
Eagan
Commitment:
Grant Martin 2021 Goalie St. Cloud Cathedral
Class:
2021
High School:
St. Cloud Cathedral
Commitment:
Brockston Masseth 2020 Forward Thief River Falls
Class:
2020
High School:
Thief River Falls
Commitment:
Caleb Mayer 2020 Goalie Lakeville North
Class:
2020
High School:
Lakeville North
Commitment:
Jake McAlpine 2020 Forward Rosemount
Class:
2020
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Luke McCarthy 2022 Forward St. Paul
Class:
2022
High School:
St. Paul
Commitment:
Tyler McCarville 2021 Goalie Hastings
Class:
2021
High School:
Hastings
Commitment:
Tyler McGillivray 2020 Forward Duluth East
Class:
2020
High School:
Duluth East
Commitment:
Jonny Meiers 2021 Forward Eagan Colorado College
Class:
2021
High School:
Eagan
Commitment:
Colorado College
Evan Melville 2020 Goalie Apple Valley
Class:
2020
High School:
Apple Valley
Commitment:
Anthony Menghini 2021 Forward Brainerd
Class:
2021
High School:
Brainerd
Commitment:
Zach Michaelis 2020 Forward Elk River Omaha
Class:
2020
High School:
Elk River
Commitment:
Omaha
Joe Miller 2021 Forward Blake Minnesota
Class:
2021
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Minnesota
Christian Miller 2020 Defense Greenway St. Cloud State
Class:
2020
High School:
Greenway
Commitment:
St. Cloud State
John Mittelstadt 2020 Forward Eden Prairie Minnesota
Class:
2020
High School:
Eden Prairie
Commitment:
Minnesota
Luke Mittelstadt 2021 Defense Eden Prairie Minnesota
Class:
2021
High School:
Eden Prairie
Commitment:
Minnesota
Aaron Moore 2020 Forward Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Class:
2020
High School:
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
Commitment:
Beau Motzko 2022 Goalie Minnetonka
Class:
2022
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Mack Motzko 2020 Forward Minnetonka
Class:
2020
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Owen Neuharth 2020 Forward Academy of Holy Angels
Class:
2020
High School:
Academy of Holy Angels
Commitment:
Jordan Newpower 2021 Forward Centennial
Class:
2021
High School:
Centennial
Commitment:
Blake Norris 2021 Defense Warroad
Class:
2021
High School:
Warroad
Commitment:
Gavin O’Connell 2022 Forward Wayzata
Class:
2022
High School:
Wayzata
Commitment:
Brett Oberle 2020 Defense Hill-Murray Minnesota-Duluth
Class:
2020
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Minnesota-Duluth
Nick Olmscheid 2020 Forward Chaska
Class:
2020
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Cooper Olson 2020 Goalie Osseo
Class:
2020
High School:
Osseo
Commitment:
Jack Olson 2021 Goalie Benilde-St. Margaret's
Class:
2021
High School:
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Commitment:
Jack Orchard 2021 Goalie Warroad
Class:
2021
High School:
Warroad
Commitment:
Leo Otto 2020 Forward Hastings
Class:
2020
High School:
Hastings
Commitment:
Joe Palodichuk 2021 Defense Hill-Murray Wisconsin
Class:
2021
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Wisconsin
Landon Parker 2021 Forward East Grand Forks
Class:
2021
High School:
East Grand Forks
Commitment:
Jack Peart 2021 Defense Grand Rapids St. Cloud State
Class:
2021
High School:
Grand Rapids
Commitment:
St. Cloud State
Will Peeler 2020 Forward Maple Grove
Class:
2020
High School:
Maple Grove
Commitment:
Blake Perbix 2020 Forward St. Cloud Cathedral
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Cloud Cathedral
Commitment:
Carson Peters 2021 Forward Wayzata
Class:
2021
High School:
Wayzata
Commitment:
Brock Peyton 2022 Goalie Orono
Class:
2022
High School:
Orono
Commitment:
Dale Pfannenstein 2021 Goalie Osseo
Class:
2021
High School:
Osseo
Commitment:
Joe Pierce 2021 Forward Hermantown
Class:
2021
High School:
Hermantown
Commitment:
Nick Pierre 2022 Forward Hill-Murray Wisconsin
Class:
2022
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Wisconsin
William Pinney 2020 Goalie St. Louis Park
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Louis Park
Commitment:
Garrett Pinoniemi 2020 Forward Holy Family Minnesota
Class:
2020
High School:
Holy Family
Commitment:
Minnesota
Aaron Pionk 2021 Forward Hermantown
Class:
2021
High School:
Hermantown
Commitment:
Rhett Pitlick 2020 Forward Chaska Minnesota
Class:
2020
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Minnesota
Blayde Pogreba 2021 Forward St. Paul Johnson
Class:
2021
High School:
St. Paul Johnson
Commitment:
Eric Pohlkamp 2022 Defense Brainerd
Class:
2022
High School:
Brainerd
Commitment:
Mason Poolman 2020 Forward East Grand Forks
Class:
2020
High School:
East Grand Forks
Commitment:
Chet Portner 2022 Forward Lakeville South
Class:
2022
High School:
Lakeville South
Commitment:
Joe Prouty 2020 Defense Apple Valley
Class:
2020
High School:
Apple Valley
Commitment:
Owen Quast 2020 Forward Hill-Murray
Class:
2020
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Owen Ramirez 2020 Defense South St. Paul
Class:
2020
High School:
South St. Paul
Commitment:
Jake Ratzlaff 2021 Defense Rosemount Minnesota
Class:
2021
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Minnesota
Brandon Reller 2021 Forward Maple Grove
Class:
2021
High School:
Maple Grove
Commitment:
Carsen Richels 2020 Forward Blaine
Class:
2020
High School:
Blaine
Commitment:
Lleyton Roed 2021 Forward White Bear Lake
Class:
2021
High School:
White Bear Lake
Commitment:
Billy Rose 2020 Forward White Bear Lake
Class:
2020
High School:
White Bear Lake
Commitment:
Axel Rosenlund 2020 Goalie Eden Prairie
Class:
2020
High School:
Eden Prairie
Commitment:
Luke Ruegemer 2020 Forward Edina
Class:
2020
High School:
Edina
Commitment:
Noah Rupprecht 2020 Goalie Thief River Falls
Class:
2020
High School:
Thief River Falls
Commitment:
Jack Sabre 2020 Forward Blake
Class:
2020
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Tristan Sarsland 2022 Defense Benilde-St. Margaret's Colorado College
Class:
2022
High School:
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Commitment:
Colorado College
Jax Schauer 2021 Forward Hastings
Class:
2021
High School:
Hastings
Commitment:
Samuel Schowalter 2022 Goalie Eden Prairie
Class:
2022
High School:
Eden Prairie
Commitment:
Wyatt Schumacher 2022 Forward Prior Lake
Class:
2022
High School:
Prior Lake
Commitment:
Nate Schweitzer 2020 Defense Benilde-St. Margaret's Colorado College
Class:
2020
High School:
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Commitment:
Colorado College
Liam Sebek 2022 Goalie Edina
Class:
2022
High School:
Edina
Commitment:
Tucker Skime 2020 Forward Thief River Falls
Class:
2020
High School:
Thief River Falls
Commitment:
Grant Slukynsky 2020 Forward Warroad
Class:
2020
High School:
Warroad
Commitment:
Jack Smith 2020 Forward St. Cloud Cathedral Minnesota-Duluth
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Cloud Cathedral
Commitment:
Minnesota-Duluth
Caden Smith 2020 Forward Lakeville North
Class:
2020
High School:
Lakeville North
Commitment:
William Sondreal 2022 Defense Cretin-Derham Hall
Class:
2022
High School:
Cretin-Derham Hall
Commitment:
Jack Southard 2020 Forward Princeton
Class:
2020
High School:
Princeton
Commitment:
Jack Stark 2021 Goalie Chaska
Class:
2021
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Tyler Steffens 2020 Goalie White Bear Lake
Class:
2020
High School:
White Bear Lake
Commitment:
Henry Sterle 2022 Forward Grand Rapids
Class:
2022
High School:
Grand Rapids
Commitment:
Nick Strand 2021 Forward Holy Family
Class:
2021
High School:
Holy Family
Commitment:
Griffin Streeter 2020 Forward Minnetonka
Class:
2020
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Charlie Strobel 2020 Forward Hill-Murray
Class:
2020
High School:
Hill-Murray
Commitment:
Jake Svendaal 2022 Defense Blake
Class:
2022
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Will Svenddal 2020 Defense Blake
Class:
2020
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Mike Sweetland 2021 Forward Stillwater
Class:
2021
High School:
Stillwater
Commitment:
Griffin Telecky 2022 Goalie Hutchinson
Class:
2022
High School:
Hutchinson
Commitment:
Owen Thomas 2020 Forward Chaska
Class:
2020
High School:
Chaska
Commitment:
Connor Thompson 2021 Forward Centennial
Class:
2021
High School:
Centennial
Commitment:
William Tollefson 2020 Goalie Rosemount
Class:
2020
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Marco Troje 2020 Forward East Ridge
Class:
2020
High School:
East Ridge
Commitment:
Ben Troumbly 2020 Forward Greenway St. Cloud State
Class:
2020
High School:
Greenway
Commitment:
St. Cloud State
Will Troutwine 2020 Defense Eveleth-Gilbert
Class:
2020
High School:
Eveleth-Gilbert
Commitment:
Jake Turek 2020 Goalie North Branch
Class:
2020
High School:
North Branch
Commitment:
Noah Tussey 2021 Forward Stillwater Minnesota
Class:
2021
High School:
Stillwater
Commitment:
Minnesota
Harrison VanderMey 2020 Forward Andover
Class:
2020
High School:
Andover
Commitment:
Carson VanZulien 2021 Forward Northfield
Class:
2021
High School:
Northfield
Commitment:
Mitchell Vekich 2020 Forward Greenway
Class:
2020
High School:
Greenway
Commitment:
Ryan Wallin 2022 Goalie Blaine
Class:
2022
High School:
Blaine
Commitment:
Nate Warner 2020 Forward St. Cloud Cathedral Minnesota
Class:
2020
High School:
St. Cloud Cathedral
Commitment:
Minnesota
Leighton Weasler 2020 Forward Faribault
Class:
2020
High School:
Faribault
Commitment:
Nicholas Weick 2022 Goalie Rochester Mayo
Class:
2022
High School:
Rochester Mayo
Commitment:
Riley Weinand 2021 Goalie Sauk Rapids-Rice
Class:
2021
High School:
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Commitment:
Kaleb Welvaert 2020 Defense Marshall
Class:
2020
High School:
Marshall
Commitment:
Josh Weyandt 2020 Goalie Chanhassen
Class:
2020
High School:
Chanhassen
Commitment:
Mason Wheeler 2020 Defense Rosemount
Class:
2020
High School:
Rosemount
Commitment:
Spencer White 2021 Goalie St. Francis
Class:
2021
High School:
St. Francis
Commitment:
Nolan Widman 2022 Forward St. Cloud Cathedral
Class:
2022
High School:
St. Cloud Cathedral
Commitment:
Jack Wieneke 2021 Goalie Wayzata
Class:
2021
High School:
Wayzata
Commitment:
Nash Wilson 2021 Goalie Monticello
Class:
2021
High School:
Monticello
Commitment:
Brett Witzke 2020 Forward Blake
Class:
2020
High School:
Blake
Commitment:
Dylan Zitzloff 2020 Defense Minnetonka
Class:
2020
High School:
Minnetonka
Commitment:
Bennett Zmolek 2020 Defense Rochester Century Minnesota State
Class:
2020
High School:
Rochester Century
Commitment:
Minnesota State